Date | Opponent | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 11 am EST | 9th of 12 Teams | |
York Invitational | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 11:15 am EST | 5th of 9 Teams | |
Messiah Invitational | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 10:30 am EST | 12th of 13 Teams | |
Salisbury | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg | 5 pm EST | 1st of 5 Teams | |
Penn State Harrisburg Invitational | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 9:45 am EST | 2nd of 3 Teams | |
Lancaster Bible | ||||
Sat. 19 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 12 pm EST | 21st of 26 Teams | |
Gettysburg Invitational | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ Salisbury, Md. | 11 am EST | 8th of 9 Teams | |
CAC Championships | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Lehigh University | 12:30 PM | 49th of 54 Teams | |
NCAA Regional Event | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 6 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 8th of 11 Teams | |
Lebanon Valley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 5th of 7 Teams | |
York (Pa.) Invitational | ||||
Sat. 20 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 30th of 35 Teams | |
Dickinson Invitational | ||||
Sat. 27 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 5th of 9 teams | |
Messiah Invitational | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 2nd of 4 teams | |
Penn State Harrisburg Invitational | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 4th of 6 Teams | |
Lancaster Bible Invitational | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 28th of 30 teams | |
Gettysburg Invitational | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 9th of 10 teams | |
CAC Championships | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | Final | 40th of 47 Teams | |
NCAA Regionals | ||||
September | ||||
Tue. 1 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Dickinson Park - Dickinson College | Final | 7th of 7 teams | |
Light Up the Night Invitational | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Lebanon Valley College | Final | 8th of 8 teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational | ||||
Sat. 12 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ John Rudy Park - York College (Pa.) | Final | 4th of 5 teams | |
Rich Achtzehn Classic | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ St. Mary's College (Md.) | Final | 9th of 9 teams | |
Seahawk Invite | ||||
Sat. 26 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Dickinson College | Final | 25th of 26 teams | |
Long Short Invitational | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ Penn State Harrisburg | Final | 4th of 4 teams | |
Bud Smitley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Gettysburg College | Final | 22nd of 24 teams | |
Gettysburg Invitational | ||||
Sat. 31 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * % @ St. Mary's College (Md.) | Final | 10th of 10 teams | |
CAC Championship | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Lebanon Valley | 10:15AM | 11th of 15th | |
Sat. 15 | at Lancaster Bible | 10th of 15 | ||
Sat. 22 | at Dickinson College | 10:30 AM | 8th of 11 |
|
Long/Short | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Penn State Harrisburg | 4:00 PM | 3rd of 5 Teams | |
Bud Smitley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Gettysburg | 10:30 AM | No Team Score | |
Sat. 27 | vs. CAC Championship @ Southern Virginia | 11:00 AM | 8th of 8 Teams | |
November | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. NCAA Regional Meet @ DeSales |
|
||
September | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Lebanon Valley College @ Union Canal Tunnel Park, Lebanon, Pa. | 11:00 AM | 14th of 16 Teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational | ||||
Fri. 20 | vs. Lancaster Bible College @ Lancaster Bible College, Lancaster, Pa. | 5:00 PM | 6th of 7 Teams | |
Charger Invitational | ||||
Sat. 28 | vs. Messiah College @ Messiah College, Grantham, Pa. | 11:15 AM | 2nd of 2 Teams | |
Messiah College Invitational | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Penn State Harrisburg @ Penn State Harrisburg, Middletown, Pa. | 10:00 AM | 3 of 6 Teams | |
Bud Smitley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Gettysburg College @ Gettysburg College, Gettysburg, Pa. | 10:30 AM | 26 of 28 Teams | |
Gettysburg Invitational | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. NEAC Championships @ SUNY Cobleskill, Cobleskill, N.Y. | 11:00 AM | 10th of 10 Teams | |
2019 NEAC Championships | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Lebanon Valley College | 11:00 AM | 10th of 17 Teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational | ||||
Fri. 17 | at Lancaster Bible College | 5:00 PM | 3rd of 6 Teams | |
Charger Invitational | ||||
Sat. 25 | at Dickinson College | 10:00 AM | 11th of 21 Teams | |
Dickinson Long/Short Meet | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 9 | at DeSales University | 9:00 AM | 10th of 17 Teams | |
Sat. 16 | at Hood College | 10:00 AM | 6th of 18 Teams | |
Sat. 30 | at United East Championships * % | 11:15 AM | 2nd of 7 Teams | |
November | ||||
Sat. 13 | at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regionals % | 12:00 PM | No Team Score | |
September | ||||
Thu. 1 | at Dickinson College | 6:50 PM | 4th of 4 Teams | |
Light Up the Night - Carlisle, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Lebanon Valley College | 11:00 AM | 13th of 23 Teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Fri. 16 | at Lancaster Bible College | 5:00 PM | 2nd of 7 Teams | |
Charger Invitational - Lancaster, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 24 | at Penn State Abington | 9:00 AM | 1st of 10 Teams | |
Abington Invitational - Huntingdon Valley, Pa. | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Gettysburg College | 10:00 AM | 16th of 17 Teams | |
Aubrey Shank Invitational - Gettysburg, Pa. | ||||
Fri. 21 | at Lebanon Valley College | 5:15 PM | 10 of 10 Teams | |
Last Chance Run Fast Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 29 | at United East Championships | 10:00 AM | 5th of 8 Teams | |
November | ||||
Sat. 12 | at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regionals | TBA | No Team Score | |
September | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Lebanon Valley College | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
Dutchmen Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Cairn University | 10:00 AM | 6th of 11 Teams | |
United East Championships Preview - Langhorne, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Penn State Harrisburg | 11:00 AM | 1st of 5 Teams | |
Bud Smitley Invitational - Middletown, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 30 | at Penn State Abington | 9:00 AM | 5th of 17 Teams | |
Abington Invitational - Huntingdon Valley, Pa. | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Goucher College | 2:00 PM | 3rd of 6 Teams | |
Coach Caslin Classic - Baltimore, Md. | ||||
Fri. 20 | at Lebanon Valley College | 5:15 PM | 11th of 15 Teams | |
Last Chance Run Fast Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Cairn University | 11:00 AM | 10th of 12 Teams | |
United East Championships - Langhorne, Pa. |