Date | Opponent | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 11 am EST | 11th of 11 Teams | |
York Invitational | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 10:30 am EST | 6th of 7 Teams | |
Messiah Invitational | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 10:30 am EST | 14th of 14 Teams | |
Salisbury | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg | 4 pm EST | 5th of 5 Teams | |
Penn State Harrisburg Invitational | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 9:45 am EST | 4th of 4 Teams | |
Lancaster Bible | ||||
Sat. 19 | at Penn St. Harrisburg | 12 pm EST | 26th of 27 Teams | |
Gettysburg Invitational | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ Salisbury, Md. | 11 am EST | 9th of 9 Teams | |
CAC Championships | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Lehigh University | 11:00 a.m. | Ran As Individuals | |
NCAA Regional Event | ||||
September | ||||
Tue. 1 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Dickinson Park - Dickinson College | Final | 7th of 7 teams | |
Light Up the Night Invitational | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Lebanon Valley College | Final | 9th of 9 teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational | ||||
Sat. 12 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ John Rudy Park - York College (Pa.) | Final | Competed as Individuals | |
Rich Achtzehn Classic | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ St. Mary's College (Md.) | Final | 11th of 11 teams | |
Seahawk Invite | ||||
Sat. 26 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Dickinson College | Final | 22nd of 26 teams | |
Long Short Invitational | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * @ Penn State Harrisburg | Final | 4th of 4 teams | |
Bud Smitley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 31 | vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * % @ St. Mary's College (Md.) | Final | Competed as Individuals | |
CAC Championship | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Lebanon Valley | 10:15 AM | 10th of 14th | |
Sat. 15 | at Lancaster Bible | 10th of 13 | ||
Sat. 22 | at Dickinson College | 10:30 AM | 13th of 14 |
|
Long/Short | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Penn State Harrisburg | 4:00 PM | 4th of 5 Teams |
|
Bud Smitley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Gettysburg | 11:00 AM | 30th of 30 Teams |
|
Sat. 27 | vs. CAC Championship @ Southern Virginia | 11:00 AM | 8th of 8 Teams |
|
November | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. NCAA Regional Meet @ DeSales |
|
||
September | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Lebanon Valley College @ Union Canal Tunnel Park, Lebanon, Pa. | 10:15 AM | 12th of 15 Teams |
|
Dutchmen Invitational | ||||
Fri. 20 | vs. Lancaster Bible College @ Lancaster Bible College, Lancaster, Pa. | 5:00 PM | 6th of 8 Teams |
|
Charger Invitational | ||||
Sat. 28 | vs. Messiah College @ Messiah College, Grantham, Pa. | 10:30 AM | 2nd of 2 Teams |
|
Messiah College Invitational | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Penn State Harrisburg @ Penn State Harrisburg, Middletown, Pa. | 10:45 AM | 8 of 8 Teams |
|
Bud Smitley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Gettysburg College @ Gettysburg College, Gettysburg, Pa. | 11:30 AM | 26 of 26 Teams |
|
Gettysburg Invitational | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. NEAC Championships @ SUNY Cobleskill, Cobleskill, N.Y. | 11:00 AM | 9th of 9 Teams |
|
2019 NEAC Championships | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Lebanon Valley College | 10:15 AM | 11th of 16 Teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational | ||||
Fri. 17 | at Lancaster Bible College | 4:00 PM | 2nd of 5 Teams | |
Charger Invitational | ||||
Sat. 25 | at Dickinson College | 10:00 AM | 16th of 18 Teams | |
Dickinson Long/Short Meet | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 9 | at DeSales University | 9:00 AM | 14th of 19 Teams | |
Sat. 16 | at Hood College | 10:00 AM | 7th of 12 Teams | |
Sat. 30 | at United East Championships * % | 10:00 AM | 2nd of 7 Teams | |
November | ||||
Sat. 13 | at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regionals % | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
September | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Lebanon Valley College | 10:00 AM | 19th of 23 Teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Fri. 16 | at Lancaster Bible College | 4:15 PM | 3rd of 5 Teams | |
Charger Invitational - Lancaster, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 24 | at Penn State Abington | 9:00 AM | 9th of 9 Teams | |
Abington Invitational - Huntingdon Valley, Pa. | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Gettysburg College | 11:00 AM | 17th of 17 Teams | |
Aubrey Shank Invitational - Gettysburg, Pa. | ||||
Fri. 21 | at Lebanon Valley College | 4:15 PM | No Team Score | |
Last Chance Run Fast Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 29 | at United East Championships | 9:00 AM | 5th of 5 Teams | |
September | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Lebanon Valley College | 10:15 AM | 20th of 21 Teams | |
Dutchmen Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Cairn University | 11:00 AM | 8th of 9 Teams | |
United East Championships Preview - Langhorne, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Penn State Harrisburg | 10:00 AM | 4th of 4 Teams | |
Bud Smitley Invitational - Middletown, Pa. | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Goucher College | 2:00 PM | No Team Score | |
Coach Caslin Classic - Baltimore, Md. | ||||
Fri. 20 | at Lebanon Valley College | 4:30 PM | 11th of 11 Teams | |
Last Chance Run Fast Invitational - Lebanon, Pa. | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Cairn University | 12:00 PM | 12th of 13 Teams | |
United East Championships - Langhorne, Pa. | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Shippensburg University | 8th of 8 Teams | ||
Galen Piper Challenge | ||||
Fri. 13 | at St. Mary's College (Md.) | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Seahawk Classic | ||||
Fri. 20 | at Lancaster Bible College | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Charger Invitational | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Dickinson College | 10:30 AM |
|
|
Long/Short Invitational | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 12 | at DeSales University | 10:30 AM |
|
|
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | at St. Mary's College (Md.) | 11:00 AM |
|
|
United East Championships | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Lock Haven University | 11:00 AM |
|
|
NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regionals |
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event