Date |
Opponent |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
December |
Sat. 2 |
at
Youree-Spence Garcia Invitational
|
4:00 PM
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Staten Island, N.Y. |
Fri. 8 |
at
Franklin & Marshall
|
2:00 PM
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Diplomat Open |
|
January |
Sat. 20 |
at
Alvernia
|
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Video
|
|
Alvernia Winter Invite |
Sat. 27 |
at
Franklin & Marshall
|
9:30 AM
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Mini-Dip Invitational |
|
February |
Sat. 3 |
at
Ursinus
|
8:45 AM
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Frank Colden Invite |
Thu. 8 |
at
Division III Indoor Track & Field Pre-Nationals
|
|
No Team Score
|
Results
|
|
Western Valley, Va. |
Fri. 9 |
at
Division III Indoor Track & Field Pre-Nationals
|
|
No Team Score
|
Results
|
|
Western Valley, Va. |
Fri. 16 |
at
Penn State
|
|
No Team Score
|
Results
|
|
Penn State Tune-Up |
Mon. 26 |
at
United East Championships
%
|
|
7th of 7 Teams
|
Results
|
|
United East Indoor Track & Field Championships |
|
March |
Sat. 23 |
at
West Chester
|
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Purple and Gold Invitational |
|
April |
Fri. 5 |
at
Millersville
|
10:00 AM
|
No Team Score
|
|
|
Millersville Metrics |
Sat. 6 |
at
Millersville
|
10:00 AM
|
No Team Score
|
|
|
Millersville Metrics |
Fri. 12 |
at
Messiah
|
12:00 PM
|
No Team Score
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Messiah Multi |
Sat. 13 |
at
Messiah
|
10:00 AM
|
No Team Score
|
Results
|
Results
|
|
Messiah Invitational |
Fri. 19 |
at
Gettysburg
|
2:30 PM
|
No Team Score
|
Results
|
|
Mason-Dixon Invitational |
Sat. 20 |
at
Gettysburg
|
10:00 AM
|
No Team Score
|
Results
|
|
Mason-Dixon Invitational |
Sat. 27 |
at
Shippensburg
|
9:00 AM
|
No Team Score
|
Video
|
|
Paul Kaiser Invitational |
|
May |
Sat. 4 |
at
United East Championships
%
|
|
3rd of 8 Teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
United East Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
Sun. 5 |
at
United East Championships
%
|
|
5th of 10 Teams
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
United East Outdoor Track & Field Championships |