No. Name Pos. B/T Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
1 Nick Domenici full bio Nick Domenici P L/L Sophomore 5-11 Kunkletown,PA / Pleasant Valley
2 Tom Denniston full bio Tom Denniston C/OF L/R Senior 5-9 Harrisburg,PA / Bishop McDevitt
3 Alex Cline full bio Alex Cline SS R/R Junior 5-8 Waynesboro,PA / Waynesboro Area Senior
4 Scott Angstadt Jr. full bio Scott Angstadt Jr. OF L/L Sophomore 5-11 Jarrettsville , MD / North Harford
5 Jackson Struve full bio Jackson Struve IF R/R Sophomore 5-8 Bel Air,MD / Bel Air
6 David Klein full bio David Klein OF L/R Sophomore 6-1 Sugarloaf, PA / Hazelton Area
7 Josh Brubaker full bio Josh Brubaker OF R/R Junior 5-10 Lancaster, PA / Lancaster County Christian School
8 Chris Iocca full bio Chris Iocca DH R/R Junior 5-11 North Brunswick, NJ / North Brunswick Township
9 Bobby Patterson full bio Bobby Patterson P R/R Junior 6-3 Wall, NJ / Wall
10 Cody Dakin full bio Cody Dakin P R/R Senior 5-10 Newport, NC / West Carteret
11 Ethan Kell full bio Ethan Kell C R/R Sophomore 6-3 Middletown,PA / Middletown Area
13 Alex Repa full bio Alex Repa P R/R Senior 6-5 Harrisburg, PA / Bishop McDevitt
14 Travis VanHouten full bio Travis VanHouten P/IF R/R Sophmore 6-4 Saylorsburg, Pa. / Pleasant Valley
15 TJ Mullaly full bio TJ Mullaly IF R/R Freshman 6-0 Virginia Beach, VA / Tallwood
16 Zachary Koroneos full bio Zachary Koroneos 1B L/R Freshman 6-2 Toronto, Ontario / Senator O' Connor College School
17 Kenny Mott full bio Kenny Mott P R/R Senior 6-8 Andover, NJ / Pope John
18 Bret Williams full bio Bret Williams IF R/R Freshman 6-0 Mount Carmel, PA / Mount Carmel Area
20 Mark Artley full bio Mark Artley P R/R Junior 5-8 Milton, PA / Milton Area
21 Tyler Smink full bio Tyler Smink C R/R Junior 6-0 Hatfield, PA / North Penn
22 Justin Kaplan full bio Justin Kaplan P R/R Freshman 6-2 Marlboro,NJ / Marlboro
24 Matt Rosenberg full bio Matt Rosenberg P R/R Sophomore 6-4 Vienna, VA / Marshall
25 Brendan Riotto full bio Brendan Riotto P R/R Sophomore 6-2 Exton, PA / Bishop Shanahan
26 Daniel Koch full bio Daniel Koch P R/R Sophomore 5-11 Bloomsburg, PA / Central Columbia
27 Brett Arney full bio Brett Arney IF R/R Sophomore 5-7 Phoenixville, PA / Phoenixville Area
28 Austin Kunkel full bio Austin Kunkel P R/R Freshman 6-3 Mertztown,PA / Brandywine Heights
29 John Olcott full bio John Olcott P R/R Freshman 6-0 Lumberton, NJ / Rancocas Valley Regional
30 Michael De Leon full bio Michael De Leon P R/R Freshman 6-2 Lebanon,PA / Lebanon
33 Ryan Day full bio Ryan Day IF R/R Freshman 5-11 York,PA / York Suburban
34 Brandon Riggs full bio Brandon Riggs P R/R Freshman 5-11 Egg Harbor Township, NJ / Egg Harbor Township
36 Justin O'Dell full bio Justin O'Dell OF R/R Sophomore 6-0 Milford, PA / Delaware Valley
37 Michael Hill full bio Michael Hill C S/R Sophomore 5-6 West Chester,PA / W.C. Henderson
38 Ryan Hammond full bio Ryan Hammond P R/R Freshman 5-8 Ithaca,NY / Ithaca
39 Cameron Michaud full bio Cameron Michaud P R/R Freshman 5-10 Schwenksville,PA / Spring-Ford
40 Tyler Aug full bio Tyler Aug C/OF R/R Freshman 5-7 Pompton Plains, NJ / Pequannock Township
42 Cole Backenstose full bio Cole Backenstose P R/R Sophomore 6-1 Hummelstown, PA / Lower Dauphin
44 Arjun Alwis full bio Arjun Alwis P R/R Freshman 5-11 Belle Mead, NJ / Montgomery