Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Spartan Regional Invite - 1/13/2017
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Boone, Naycha St. Francis 7.92Q 3
2 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 8.00q 2
3 Clarke, Naomi Rider 8.12q 1 8.119
4 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.26q 6
5 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 8.34q 7 8.334
6 Otton, Natasha Lafayette 8.55q 7
7 Commissiong, Ashley St. Francis 8.62q 7
8 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 8.64q 7
9 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 8.87 1
10 Krastoshevsky, Mina St. Francis 9.71 3
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Boone, Naycha St. Francis 7.84
2 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 7.99
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis 26.16 3
2 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 26.51 7
3 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 26.94 10
4 Young, Asia Rider 27.03 5
5 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 27.36 9
6 Clarke, Naomi Rider 27.56 10
7 Hall, Moriah Rider 27.64 9
8 Otton, Natasha Lafayette 28.37 12
9 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 28.49 7
10 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 28.60 13
11 Commissiong, Ashley St. Francis 28.60 15
12 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 28.77 11
13 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis 29.06 11
14 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis 30.96 13
15 Krastoshevsky, Mina St. Francis 34.01 14
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hall, Moriah Rider 1:02.17 4
2 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 1:02.76 2
3 Shearer, Alexis Rider 1:03.99 5
4 Ferguson, Kiana Rider 1:06.36 7
5 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 1:07.03 4
Women 500 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:20.24 2
2 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis 1:21.79 4
3 Cotugno, Angela Rider 1:21.97 2
4 Marino, Arianna Rider 1:24.68 3
5 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis 1:26.78 4
Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Siegle, Kristin Rider 2:21.91 2
2 Berry, Nicole Rider 2:22.08 1
3 Ward, Katie Rider 2:31.07 2
4 Bryant, Diondra St. Francis 2:38.31 3
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 3:10.33 1
2 Millar, Katherine Lafayette 3:12.47 1
3 Brewer, Tori Rider 3:17.63 1
4 Askew, Chelsea St. Francis 3:35.59 2
Women 1 Mile Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Santora, Rae Rider 5:22.53 1
2 Millar, Katherine Lafayette 5:26.47 2
3 McGill, Brigid Lafayette 5:31.84 1
4 Geisenehimer, Courtney Lafayette 5:43.59 3
5 Vassalotti, Gabriella Rider 5:59.81 3
6 Downes, Briann Rider 6:03.11 2
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McGarrity, Megan Rider 9:55.08 1
2 Taylor, Lexie Rider 10:58.62 1
3 Chinery, Katie Rider 11:01.38 1
4 Blackshaw, Brook Lafayette 11:14.38 2
5 King, Emily Lafayette 11:20.25 2
6 Nobles, Morgan Lafayette 11:24.10 1
7 Salvatore, Jennifer Lafayette 11:24.26 2
8 McCartney, Stephanie Lafayette 11:51.45 2
9 Bosanko, Rebecca Lafayette 12:09.05 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gardner, Sara Rider 8.85Q 1
2 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.99Q 4
3 Fraction, Lexie Rider 9.15Q 4
4 Kearney, Destiny Rider 9.37Q 1
5 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 9.66q 2 9.659
6 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 9.70q 4
7 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 9.92q 4
8 Bethune, Jordan Rider 10.07q 1 10.066
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gardner, Sara Rider 8.80
2 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.97
3 Fraction, Lexie Rider 9.11 9.108
4 Kearney, Destiny Rider 9.13
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 4:06.50 1
2 Rider 'B' 4:16.08 2
Women Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 12:46.25
Women High Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cowan, Natalie Rider 1.65m
1 Chadwick, Daria Rider 1.65m
1 Gardner, Sara Rider 1.65m
4 Bithell, Quinn Rider 1.60m
5 Maves, Morgan Lafayette 1.55m
6 Peerman, Zoe Lafayette 1.40m
Women Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 3.35m
2 Shoop, Sarah Lafayette 2.90m
-- Izzo, Daniella Rider NH
-- O'Connor, Maurin Lafayette NH
Women Long Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Young, Asia Rider 5.43m
2 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 4.98m
3 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 4.89m
4 Cowan, Natalie Rider 4.77m
5 Ferguson, Kiana Rider 4.52m
6 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis 4.28m
-- Missigher, Princess St. Francis FOUL
Women Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kearney, Destiny Rider 11.16m
2 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 10.16m
3 Yovo, Ingrid Lafayette 9.62m
Women Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berry, Ashley Rider 13.08m
2 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 12.45m
3 Jules, Fidele Rider 12.16m
4 Oh, Laura Lafayette 11.87m
5 Jean, Natalie St. Francis 11.84m
6 Nwanma, Tumelo Rider 10.40m
7 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 9.42m
8 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 9.33m
9 Internicola, Alyssa St. Francis 9.14m
10 Krackow, Emily Lafayette 8.82m
Women Weight Throw Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 16.42m
2 Jules, Fidele Rider 16.28m
3 Berry, Ashley Rider 15.06m
4 Oh, Laura Lafayette 13.41m
5 Campbell, Kathryn Rider 13.24m
6 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 11.86m
7 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 9.20m
8 Krackow, Emily Lafayette 8.24m
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas A 7.93Q 2 7.924
2 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 7.93Q 7 7.926
3 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of A 8.03Q 6
4 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of A 8.05Q 5 8.046
5 Donzo, Haja American Int 8.08Q 4
6 O'Uhuru, Ayo Franklin Pie 8.09Q 1
7 Grace, Jasmine Academy of A 7.93q 2 7.925
8 Saucier, Chaslynn So. Conn. St 8.05q 3 8.050
9 Williams, Oceana So. Conn. St 8.06 5
10 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 8.07 5
11 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of A 8.10 1
12 Tann, Dymonic So. Conn. St 8.12 3 8.111
13 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of A 8.15 6
14 Banks, Damira Queens (N.Y. 8.16 6 8.155
15 Padgett, Joy So. Conn. St 8.16 4 8.156
16 Blango, Wahjerjay American Int 8.19 1 8.181
17 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas A 8.19 7 8.182
18 Stephens, Thea So. Conn. St 8.21 4
19 Bramble, Dana American Int 8.28 6
20 Simms, Jazmine Bowie State 8.29 7
21 Jenkins, Tiyanna American Int 8.34 5 8.339
22 Hodge, Shayna District of 8.36 5 8.358
23 Lima, Joy Assumption 8.36 3 8.360
24 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 8.38 1
25 McPherson, Janelle Holy Family 8.39 2
26 Peters, Bryanna Assumption 8.45 2
27 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas A 8.47 4
28 Sanchious, Jasmyne Bowie State 8.54 5 8.537
29 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 8.54 6 8.540
30 McMorrow, Nicole Assumption 8.61 5
31 Whaley, Keisha Holy Family 8.63 6
32 Duncan, Kenlyn District of 8.65 3
33 Washington, Shandeia Holy Family 8.73 4
34 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 9.00 3
35 Campbell, Cierra Bowie State 9.08 6
36 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y. 9.14 2
37 Nicholson, Shakeithia District of 9.23 1
38 Crockett, Grace Molloy 9.41 2
39 Maryam, Fatima Queens (N.Y. 12.61 4
-- Epps, Torrie American Int FS 4
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 7.83
2 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas A 7.90
3 Saucier, Chaslynn So. Conn. St 7.93
4 Grace, Jasmine Academy of A 7.94
5 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of A 8.00
6 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of A 8.01
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grace, Jasmine Academy of A 25.70 1
2 Wattely, Shatajah So. Conn. St 25.81 1
3 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 26.12 4
4 Harding, Niasia District of 26.21 6
5 Simpson, Krystal Bowie State 26.25 4
6 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.30 4
7 Williams, Oceana So. Conn. St 26.33 6
8 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas A 26.40 5
9 Jenkins, Iyanna American Int 26.54 2
10 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y. 26.63 5
11 Blango, Wahjerjay American Int 26.69 5
12 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pie 26.80 8
13 O'Uhuru, Ayo Franklin Pie 26.86 7
14 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of A 26.92 4
15 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas A 26.97 2
15 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of A 26.97 1
17 Donzo, Haja American Int 27.22 9
17 Epps, Torrie American Int 27.22 6
19 Martino, Emily Molloy 27.26 3
20 Okon, Brittany District of 27.29 6
21 Rowe, Stacy-Ann District of 27.32 3
22 Whaley, Keisha Holy Family 27.33 10
23 Barshinger, Cassidy Lock Haven 27.50 7
24 Stephens, Thea So. Conn. St 27.60 6
25 Tann, Dymonic So. Conn. St 27.65 7
26 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 27.75 2
27 Cora, Perla So. Conn. St 27.80 11
28 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas A 27.81 9
29 Roxo, Emily Assumption 27.83 8
30 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 27.85 8
31 Lima, Joy Assumption 27.89 6
32 McPherson, Janelle Holy Family 27.98 11
33 Tidball, Kianna Holy Family 28.01 12
34 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 28.09 12
35 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 28.15 3
36 Peters, Bryanna Assumption 28.19 8
37 Hodge, Shayna District of 28.21 7
38 Caver, Briaunna Academy of A 28.21 10
39 Alisa, Bonita So. Conn. St 28.28 12
40 Simms, Jazmine Bowie State 28.32 15
41 McDonald, Annicka American Int 28.33 14
42 Washington, Shandeia Holy Family 28.63 15
43 Dee, Francesca Georgian Cou 28.67 11
44 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 28.88 10
45 Natland, Nicole Molloy 28.88 13
46 Coleman, Ces Holy Family 29.01 9
47 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 29.39 9
48 Catterson, Christie Molloy 29.70 13
49 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 30.08 11
50 RichBart, Hayley Molloy 30.82 13
51 Younginer, Savannah Psu-Harrisbu 31.13 13
52 Nicholson, Shakeithia District of 31.62 14
53 Miller, Sydney Lock Haven 31.72 14
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wattely, Shatajah So. Conn. St 57.75 1
2 Graham, Schae Academy of A 58.13 1
3 Carrasco, Adriana So. Conn. St 58.89 1
4 Harding, Niasia District of 59.90 3
5 Duncan, Temera District of 59.95 4 59.948
6 Scott, Mistic Academy of A 59.95 1 59.950
7 Volz, Christine So. Conn. St 1:01.03 2
8 Cameron, Camille St. Thomas A 1:01.26 1
9 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y. 1:01.32 2
10 Greer, Deasia District of 1:01.72 5
11 Epps, Torrie American Int 1:03.07 3
12 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 1:03.09 2
13 Hibbert, Shannell District of 1:03.61 7
14 Barshinger, Cassidy Lock Haven 1:03.64 2
15 Lubaszka, Amber St. Thomas A 1:03.82 4
16 Crawford, Danielle Franklin Pie 1:03.86 5
17 Wessberg, Kaylie Georgian Cou 1:03.96 3
18 Iassogna, Madeleine Assumption 1:04.13 3
19 Montague, Payton American Int 1:04.20 6
20 Peck, Mariah Assumption 1:05.78 5
21 Truitt, Tyshae Holy Family 1:06.32 6
22 Duncan, Kenlyn District of 1:06.69 7
23 Soullier, Madison Assumption 1:06.85 3
24 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 1:07.42 6
25 RichBart, Hayley Molloy 1:07.58 6
26 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 1:07.94 7
27 Mackay, Kelly Molloy 1:08.84 6
28 Younginer, Savannah Psu-Harrisbu 1:11.10 7
Women 500 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maffeo, Emily So. Conn. St 1:18.54 1
2 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 1:19.66 1
3 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 1:20.31 2
4 McDonald, Annicka American Int 1:21.41 1
5 Magni, Olivia American Int 1:22.43 1
6 Coleman, Ces Holy Family 1:24.03 3
7 Tidball, Kianna Holy Family 1:24.87 3
8 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 1:25.74 2
9 Hairston, Kennedeigh Bowie State 1:29.31 3
10 Yarbrough, Jimmica Bowie State 1:30.00 4
11 Wu, Rona Adelphi 1:33.86 3
Women 800 Meter Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nixon, Georgette So. Conn. St 2:19.62 1
2 Martinez, Beatriz Academy of A 2:20.07 1
3 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of A 2:20.16 1
4 Martino, Emily Molloy 2:23.70 2
5 Hawkins, Latavia Academy of A 2:25.12 1
6 Cassara, Alexa Franklin Pie 2:26.26 1
7 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int 2:27.11 2
8 Tucker, Kayla Bowie State 2:27.27 1
9 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 2:31.83 1
10 Slinksey, Meghan Assumption 2:32.43 1
11 Johnson, Zuwena Bowie State 2:32.69 3
12 Fannon, Jennifer American Int 2:34.55 2
13 Wright, Kayla Bowie State 2:35.77 2
14 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 2:38.84 2
15 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y. 2:39.50 3
16 Panepinto, Jaclyn So. Conn. St 2:39.59 2
17 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:42.05 3
18 Khatib, Jumana St. Thomas A 2:44.20 3
19 Monaco, Diana Molloy 2:44.47 3
20 Huerta, Jennyfer St. Thomas A 2:47.08 3
21 Delzell, Brianna Adelphi 2:49.48 3
22 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y. 3:10.47 3
-- Yarbrough, Jimmica Bowie State DNF 3
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas A 3:07.06 1
2 Zachmann, Katerina Holy Family 3:08.41 1
3 Keown, Jamie American Int 3:23.12 1
4 Zylak, Rebecca Franklin Pie 3:25.00 2
5 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 3:28.48 1
6 Capper, Courtney Lock Haven 3:30.92 2
7 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 3:33.86 2
8 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 3:38.53 1
9 Bowers, Haile Holy Family 3:40.92 2
10 Knepp, Ally Lock Haven 3:44.82 2
11 Wu, Rona Adelphi 3:48.92 2
Women 1 Mile Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gothers, Grace So. Conn. St 5:14.21 1
2 Torpey, Aida St. Thomas A 5:27.13 2
3 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int 5:27.22 1
4 Fannon, Jennifer American Int 5:29.80 2
5 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Cou 5:30.82 1
6 Marson, Kialeigh Assumption 5:38.10 1
7 Delaney, Meghan So. Conn. St 5:41.41 1
8 Jones, Kylie Georgian Cou 5:45.04 2
9 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 5:48.31 1
10 Michta, Katie Molloy 5:51.53 2
11 Capper, Courtney Lock Haven 5:51.97 2
12 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 5:53.21 3
13 Repetz, Veronica Psu-Harrisbu 5:53.69 3
14 O'Grady, Kaitlin St. Thomas A 5:54.56 1
15 Keown, Jamie American Int 5:54.93 1
16 Monaco, Diana Molloy 5:55.48 2
17 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 5:56.45 3
18 Delzell, Brianna Adelphi 6:00.11 2
19 Carbone, Kristen Assumption 6:10.02 2
20 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y. 6:10.39 3
21 Akers, Logan Psu-Harrisbu 6:11.61 3
22 Dukmen, Courtney Lock Haven 6:15.50 3
23 Marsh, Claudia So. Conn. St 6:18.76 3
24 Knepp, Ally Lock Haven 6:21.81 3
25 DiNapoli, Erica Georgian Cou 6:30.70 2
26 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y. 7:08.05 3
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jerotich, Pascaline American Int 10:05.46 1
2 Fitzpatrick, Natasha So. Conn. St 10:33.35 1
3 Shultz, Amanda Lock Haven 10:39.24 1
4 Fisher, Courtney Assumption 10:39.33 1
5 Ryan, Jacqueline Assumption 10:54.46 1
6 Stickley, Caroline Lock Haven 10:57.47 1
7 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Cou 10:57.76 1
8 Grose, Allison Lock Haven 11:00.46 2
9 Avard, Rachel Assumption 11:01.49 1
10 Harris, Audra Assumption 11:02.08 1
11 MacLeod, Rebecca St. Thomas A 11:09.34 2
12 Corbeil, Megan Assumption 11:10.48 1
13 Cormier, Julia Franklin Pie 11:13.95 1
14 Betts, Ashley So. Conn. St 11:14.76 1
15 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 11:17.36 2
16 Zachmann, Katerina Holy Family 11:24.12 2
17 Trout, Bryn Lock Haven 11:44.54 2
18 Hassinger, Amanda Lock Haven 11:47.83 2
19 Mercado, Maddie Merrimack 11:48.31 2
20 Bowers, Haile Holy Family 12:21.48 2
21 Auletta, Shannon Adelphi 13:00.13 2
22 Shipley, Olivia Adelphi 13:54.44 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas A 8.97Q 3
2 Presigny, Marion Academy of A 9.11Q 2
3 Williams, Ashley Psu-Harrisbu 9.34Q 2
4 Banks, Damira Queens (N.Y. 9.43Q 3
5 Werner, Lydia Lock Haven 9.41q 2
6 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 9.48q 1
7 Hibbert, Shannell District of 9.66q 1 9.652
8 Rowe, Stacy-Ann District of 9.67q 2
9 Soullier, Madison Assumption 9.82 2
10 Roxo, Emily Assumption 9.85 3
11 Jones, Abigail Assumption 9.91 2
12 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 10.06 1
13 Strickland, Kiah So. Conn. St 10.07 3 10.063
14 Natland, Nicole Molloy 10.11 3
15 Bermudez, Desiree St. Thomas A 10.20 1
16 Palfey, Alexis Lock Haven 10.45 4
17 Crockett, Grace Molloy 10.76 3
18 Catterson, Christie Molloy 10.92 4
19 Whaley, Keisha Holy Family 11.25 2
20 Alisa, Bonita So. Conn. St 11.87 4
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas A 8.82
2 Presigny, Marion Academy of A 8.95
3 Williams, Ashley Psu-Harrisbu 9.11 9.105
4 Werner, Lydia Lock Haven 9.40
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:58.24 1
2 District of Columbia 'A' 4:04.68 1
3 District of Columbia 'B' 4:17.22 1
4 Lock Haven 'A' 4:18.24 2
5 Georgian Court 'A' 4:25.01 2
6 American Int'l 'A' 4:40.04 2
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 and 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lock Haven 'A' 10:43.61
Women Distance Medley Division 2 and 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 13:16.43
2 Lock Haven 'A' 13:59.14
Women High Jump Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah Academy of A 1.70m
1 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.70m
3 Allen, Malawi Georgian Cou 1.65m
4 Pollock, Kayla Adelphi 1.60m
4 Jones, Abigail Assumption 1.60m
4 Werner, Lydia Lock Haven 1.60m
7 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 1.55m
8 Palfey, Alexis Lock Haven 1.50m
9 Timoney, Jaclyn Holy Family 1.40m
-- Caver, Briaunna Academy of A NH
-- Grimshaw, Kaitlyn American Int NH
-- Miller, Sydney Lock Haven NH
Women Pole Vault Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fernandes, Lyzandra So. Conn. St 3.05m
1 Burry, Sarah Adelphi 3.05m
3 DiSalvo, Elaina So. Conn. St 2.75m
3 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 2.75m
3 Zollner, Sarah Georgian Cou 2.75m
-- Hilaman, Bailee Lock Haven NH
-- Hein, Nicole Molloy NH
Women Long Jump Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Presigny, Marion Academy of A 5.59m
2 Hensley, Hannah Academy of A 5.57m
3 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of A 5.32m
4 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of A 5.28m
5 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pie 5.13m
6 Okon, Brittany District of 5.03m
7 Jones, Abigail Assumption 4.98m
8 Bowens, Natalie So. Conn. St 4.96m
9 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pie 4.94m
10 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of A 4.92m
11 Werner, Lydia Lock Haven 4.81m
12 Bruno, Amy Georgian Cou 4.78m
13 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 4.76m
14 McMorrow, Nicole Assumption 4.69m
15 Peters, Bryanna Assumption 4.42m
16 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Cou 4.33m
17 Palfey, Alexis Lock Haven 4.30m
18 Timoney, Jaclyn Holy Family 4.28m
19 Williams, Ashley Psu-Harrisbu 4.26m
20 Green, Lyric Georgian Cou 4.24m
21 Bermudez, Desiree St. Thomas A 4.21m
22 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 4.20m
23 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas A 4.05m
24 Ghanine, Kerry Queens (N.Y. 4.03m
25 Nicholson, Shakeithia District of 3.98m
26 Miller, Sydney Lock Haven 3.56m
-- Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas A FOUL
-- Allen, Malawi Georgian Cou FOUL
Women Triple Jump Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bramble, Dana American Int 11.72m
2 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of A 11.35m
3 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pie 11.31m
4 Middlebrooks, Dahsia American Int 11.22m
5 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria St. Thomas A 11.00m
6 Mwambayi, Rose American Int 10.60m
7 McMorrow, Nicole Assumption 10.52m
8 Conner, Molly St. Thomas A 10.41m
9 Werner, Lydia Lock Haven 10.22m
10 Green, Lyric Georgian Cou 10.19m
11 Timoney, Jaclyn Holy Family 10.17m
12 Greer, Deasia District of 9.94m
13 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas A 9.83m
14 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Cou 9.32m
-- Miller, Sydney Lock Haven FOUL
Women Shot Put Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St 13.87m
2 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 12.54m
3 Campbell, Sonja So. Conn. St 11.43m
4 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Cou 11.36m
5 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Cou 11.26m
6 Wint, Roxann Assumption 11.20m
7 Casella, Emily Assumption 11.17m
8 Bruno, Amy Georgian Cou 10.93m
9 Mollahan, Katherine St. Thomas A 10.71m
10 Belt, Jaelyn Bowie State 10.63m
11 Cobb, Aalayjhia So. Conn. St 10.60m
12 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pie 10.50m
13 McDonald, Jordan Bowie State 10.46m
14 Smith, Samantha Georgian Cou 10.43m
15 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 10.32m
16 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Cou 10.24m
17 Koontz, Kelsey Lock Haven 10.11m
18 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 10.10m
19 Heacox, Kathryn So. Conn. St 10.06m
20 Caver, Briaunna Academy of A 10.03m
21 Barnes, Kelsey St. Thomas A 9.84m
22 Jeffrey, Shanisha Holy Family 9.80m
23 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 9.53m
24 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y. 9.40m
25 Byrnes, Ellyn Molloy 9.34m
26 Franklin, Tajah District of 9.29m
27 Hair, Rachale Psu-Harrisbu 9.12m
28 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 9.05m
29 Scott, Iman District of 8.94m
30 Byrnes, Tara Molloy 8.83m
31 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y. 8.61m
32 McGregor, Addisyn Psu-Harrisbu 7.51m
33 Grant, Alicia Bowie State 6.87m
34 Weinsheimer, Nicole Queens (N.Y. 6.00m
Women Weight Throw Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St 19.76m
2 McKee, Erin So. Conn. St 15.10m
3 Heacox, Kathryn So. Conn. St 14.68m
4 Smith, Samantha Georgian Cou 13.86m
5 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 13.66m
6 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 13.33m
6 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Cou 13.33m
8 Cobb, Aalayjhia So. Conn. St 12.95m
9 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 12.86m
10 Wint, Roxann Assumption 12.74m
11 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pie 12.69m
12 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 12.58m
13 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 12.55m
14 Evensen, Rebecca So. Conn. St 12.50m
15 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Cou 11.91m
16 Koontz, Kelsey Lock Haven 11.70m
17 Casella, Emily Assumption 10.93m
18 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y. 10.26m
19 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y. 10.10m
20 Byrnes, Ellyn Molloy 9.96m
21 White, Jasmine American Int 9.18m
-- Puglia, Adrienne Lock Haven FOUL
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- Kaufmann, Bradley UNAT X8:57.73
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 7.24q 5
2 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 7.41q 6 7.402
3 Mc Duffie, Cyris St. Francis 7.41q 7 7.404
4 Meade, Akile Rider 7.44q 2
5 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis 7.55q 6 7.541
6 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis 7.67q 2
7 Harris, Jamie Rider 7.69q 4
8 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 7.74q 6
9 Vitrano, Nicholas St. Francis 8.13 1
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Jordan Rider 23.09 8
2 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis 23.11 6
3 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 23.20 8
4 Meade, Akile Rider 23.28 8
5 Jefferson, Devon Rider 23.29 5
6 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 23.58 5
7 Horberg, Andrew Rider 23.59 4
8 Cephas, Michael Rider 23.78 3
9 Mc Duffie, Cyris St. Francis 24.25 10
10 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis 24.38 10
11 Vitrano, Nicholas St. Francis 25.60 8
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abraham, Alvin Rider 50.05 1
2 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis 51.54 4
3 Ramos, Mario Rider 52.25 5
4 Jones, Marquan Rider 52.30 5
5 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 52.44 4
6 Alexander, Chris Rider 53.31 7
7 Clarke, Paul St. Francis 55.80 6
Men 500 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calderaro, Brian Rider 1:07.80 2
2 Bakarr, Yunisa Rider 1:09.17 1
3 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 1:09.62 2
4 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Rider 1:09.63 2
5 Bokma, Peter Lafayette 1:10.25 3
6 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis 1:11.55 2
7 Delacruz, Diego St. Francis 1:11.59 3
8 Palapa, jorge St. Francis 1:15.26 4
Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hackley, Dalin Rider 1:57.04 1
2 Knipper, Sam Rider 1:58.27 2
3 Ardino, Anthony Rider 1:59.92 1
4 Long, Tom Rider 2:01.77 2
5 Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette 2:05.65 2
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ruiz, Isaiah St. Francis 2:46.06 2
Men 1 Mile Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah Rider 4:24.32 1
2 Kontos, Nick Rider 4:36.01 2
3 Gugendiran, Pratheip St. Francis 4:44.38 2
4 Dritschel, Ryan Rider 4:48.94 2
5 Krassin, Noah Lafayette 4:52.85 3
6 morales, Emanuel St. Francis 4:54.01 3
7 morales, matthew St. Francis 5:39.26 2
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belay, Danniel Rider 8:29.84 1
2 Porto, Luis St. Francis 8:43.64 1
3 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 9:04.91 1
4 Riley, Connor Rider 9:12.33 2
5 Pinnola, Mike Rider 9:12.79 1
6 Sadvary, David Lafayette 9:13.42 2
7 Duffy, Conor Rider 9:19.76 2
8 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 9:23.14 2
9 Baires, Fredis St. Francis 9:28.15 1
10 Gugendiran, Pratheip St. Francis 9:37.13 2
11 DiPaola, Mark Lafayette 9:51.00 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bowie, Nate Rider 8.31Q 4
2 Alexander, Chris Rider 8.50Q 1
3 Jefferson, Devon Rider 8.36q 4 8.359
4 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 8.38q 3
5 Baxter, Juan Rider 8.79q 1
6 Pressl, Cory Lafayette 9.64q 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bowie, Nate Rider 8.16
2 Jefferson, Devon Rider 8.37
3 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 8.38
4 Alexander, Chris Rider 8.55
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 3:22.04 1
2 Rider 'B' 3:27.42 2
3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 3:34.36 1
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 7:50.25
Men Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 10:17.74
Men High Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 1.98m
2 Wiles, Austin Lafayette 1.88m
2 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.88m
2 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 1.88m
2 Beck, Matt Lafayette 1.88m
6 Adams, Tyree Rider 1.83m
6 Doyle, Brendan Lafayette 1.83m
8 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 1.78m
9 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 1.73m
Men Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 4.55m
1 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.55m
3 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.10m
4 Situ, Harvey Lafayette 3.95m
5 Jadoo, Vijesh Rider 3.50m
5 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 3.50m
Men Long Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Tyree Rider 6.39m
2 Horn, Michael Rider 6.15m
2 Young, Steve Lafayette 6.15m
4 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 6.03m
5 Dowie, Ethan Rider 5.57m
-- Killiebrew, Avery Rider FOUL
Men Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.22m
2 Horn, Michael Rider 13.12m
3 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 13.11m
4 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis 11.36m
Men Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGriff, David Lafayette 15.41m
2 Brown, Marcell Rider 15.13m
3 Gaynor, David Rider 14.14m
4 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 13.86m
5 Poetsch, Kyle Rider 13.16m
6 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 12.67m
7 Marrow, Darius Rider 11.72m
Men Weight Throw Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 16.39m
2 McGriff, David Lafayette 14.39m
3 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 14.29m
4 Marrow, Darius Rider 12.40m
5 Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider 12.03m
6 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 11.58m
7 Campbell, Cody Rider 10.31m
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas A 6.96Q 1
2 Johnson, Tikuan So. Conn. St 7.00Q 3
3 Brown, Jashane American Int 7.04Q 2
4 Ricketts, Michane Academy of A 7.09Q 4 7.090
5 Parke, Orrin So. Conn. St 7.12Q 7
6 Jamison, Royale So. Conn. St 7.15Q 5 7.148
7 Mattox, Craig Academy of A 7.20Q 6 7.193
8 Thomas, Keelan Assumption 7.09q 3 7.084
9 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 7.13 7
10 Ireland, Justin Assumption 7.15 2 7.147
11 Owhe, Josiah Psu-Harrisbu 7.17 7
12 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 7.19 3
13 Britton, Marlon Academy of A 7.20 4 7.194
14 Brooks, Jairus Bowie State 7.22 7
15 Wright, Quinlan Academy of A 7.27 7
16 Sheppard, Bishme So. Conn. St 7.29 6 7.283
17 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pie 7.29 4 7.285
18 Simmons, Johnathan Bowie State 7.29 3 7.289
19 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pie 7.33 1
20 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 7.34 2
21 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 7.39 1
22 Padula, Daniel Assumption 7.41 5 7.403
23 Aggrey, JT St. Thomas A 7.41 4 7.408
24 Smith, Jevon American Int 7.45 1
25 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pie 7.46 1
26 Thomas, Carlile Holy Family 7.48 7
27 Moss, Darion Georgian Cou 7.51 6
28 Ifthikar, Mohamed St. Thomas A 7.54 3
29 Hillard, Wendell Holy Family 7.55 5 7.548
30 Henry, Shaquille Queens (N.Y. 7.62 5
31 Butler, Morjess Holy Family 7.65 4
32 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 7.70 5
33 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 7.82 1
34 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 7.96 2
35 Lipscomb, Justin American Int 8.46 4
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas A 6.91
2 Brown, Jashane American Int 6.93
3 Johnson, Tikuan So. Conn. St 7.02
4 Thomas, Keelan Assumption 7.07
5 Parke, Orrin So. Conn. St 7.09
6 Mattox, Craig Academy of A 7.12
7 Ricketts, Michane Academy of A 7.19
8 Jamison, Royale So. Conn. St 7.24
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Tikuan So. Conn. St 22.06 2
2 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas A 22.08 1
3 Parke, Orrin So. Conn. St 22.50 2
4 Ireland, Justin Assumption 22.55 3
5 Clayton, Jalil Psu-Harrisbu 22.58 2
6 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pie 22.68 4
7 Sappleton, Brian So. Conn. St 22.70 4
8 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 22.84 13
9 Thomas, Keelan Assumption 22.92 3
10 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 22.94 1
11 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pie 22.99 3
12 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 23.02 4
13 Brooks, Jairus Bowie State 23.14 6
14 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas A 23.28 9
15 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 23.30 5
16 Thomas, Carlile Holy Family 23.33 7
17 Britton, Marlon Academy of A 23.35 1
18 Aggrey, JT St. Thomas A 23.37 9
19 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pie 23.38 9
20 Theophile, Vladhimir Psu-Harrisbu 23.40 7
21 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 23.43 9 23.430
21 Hack, Kevin Assumption 23.43 6 23.430
23 Simmons, Johnathan Bowie State 23.45 9
24 Watson, DeAndre Bowie State 23.51 7
25 Sheppard, Bishme So. Conn. St 23.55 7
26 Reid, Ricardo St. Thomas A 23.61 7
27 Bailey, Frank Bowie State 23.77 6
28 Smith, Xavier Psu-Harrisbu 23.84 10
29 Longchamp, Omar Molloy 23.97 5
30 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob Psu-Harrisbu 23.97 11
31 Ferrara, Nick So. Conn. St 24.03 11
32 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 24.07 10
33 Gilbert, Serge American Int 24.23 12
34 Gravesande, Khalil Queens (N.Y. 24.44 6
35 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 24.79 12
36 Butler, Morjess Holy Family 24.88 12
37 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Cou 24.98 7
38 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 25.10 11
39 Cintron, Luis Merrimack 25.16 10
40 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 25.32 11
41 Mitchell, Jahsir Lock Haven 25.52 13
42 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 25.68 13
43 Williams, Corey Holy Family 27.29 12
-- Zimmerman, Brian Lock Haven FS 2
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas A 48.45 1
2 Thomas, Robert Bowie State 50.21 1
3 Velez, Luke So. Conn. St 50.40 2
4 Thompson, Patrick American Int 50.57 3
5 Manning, Sachin So. Conn. St 50.64 4
6 Theophile, Vladhimir Psu-Harrisbu 50.83 2
7 Clayton, Jalil Psu-Harrisbu 51.35 2
8 Davidson, Sean So. Conn. St 51.56 3
9 Philistin, Mich St. Thomas A 51.82 3
10 Guay, Trevor Franklin Pie 51.90 4
11 Rogers, Michael Georgian Cou 52.07 3
12 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas A 52.09 5
13 Agyeman, Michael So. Conn. St 52.11 5
14 Zimmerman, Brian Lock Haven 52.15 2
15 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 52.54 2
16 Longchamp, Omar Molloy 52.55 5
17 Smith, Xavier Psu-Harrisbu 52.62 6
18 Thoms, Jake Georgian Cou 52.81 5
19 Schiavone, Frankie St. Thomas A 53.22 6
20 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 53.55 7
21 Behan, Alex Georgian Cou 55.30 6
22 Cullen, Frank Psu-Harrisbu 55.97 7
23 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 56.35 7
24 Strum, Edward Molloy 58.69 7
25 Calixte, Jon St. Thomas A 1:12.99 7
-- Cotton Jr., Chandler American Int DNF 1
Men 500 Meter Dash Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bestler, Dylan St. Thomas A 1:06.78 3
2 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 1:07.54 1
3 Collins, Trinity So. Conn. St 1:07.84 2
4 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pie 1:07.91 1
5 Barrett, Jamal So. Conn. St 1:08.01 1
6 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 1:08.60 3
7 DeSanctis, Christian So. Conn. St 1:08.63 1
8 Claudeo, Nicholas Georgian Cou 1:08.93 2
9 Weed, Matthew Holy Family 1:11.65 3
10 Basile, Alex Molloy 1:13.83 4
11 Ide, Nick Lock Haven 1:16.31 4
12 Lemus, Will Molloy 1:18.29 4
-- Hammond, Thomas Holy Family DNF 4
Men 800 Meter Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Minors, Dage Franklin Pie 1:52.97 1
2 Kipkosgei, Leakey American Int 1:53.03 1
3 Miller, Chad American Int 1:53.46 1
4 Reilly, Collin So. Conn. St 1:55.17 1
5 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Assumption 1:56.64 1
6 Martinez, Kristian Academy of A 1:57.54 1
7 Augustin, Taurai Holy Family 1:57.84 2
8 Rolim, Andre American Int 1:58.52 1
9 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Cou 1:59.09 2
10 Thomas, Marvin Academy of A 1:59.93 1
11 Cain, Enoch So. Conn. St 2:00.51 2
12 Reddy, Jeff Franklin Pie 2:03.49 3
13 Michels, Brian Molloy 2:03.62 2
14 Bobash, Kyle Georgian Cou 2:04.10 3
15 Labbe, Austin St. Thomas A 2:05.51 2
16 Afoakwah, Kevin Psu-Harrisbu 2:07.18 3
17 Glasper, Kevin Bowie State 2:07.62 3
18 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 2:11.56 3
19 Pizzo, Anthony American Int 2:11.92 2
20 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y. 2:20.26 3
21 Gallagher, Brendan Molloy 2:24.94 3
22 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y. 2:38.96 3
-- Finnegan, James Molloy DNF 3
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 2:33.08 1
2 Murphy, Connor Merrimack 2:33.49 1
3 Michaud, Max Assumption 2:34.94 2
4 Shuster, Seth So. Conn. St 2:34.98 1
5 Smith, BJ Franklin Pie 2:37.15 1
6 Nelson, Tarin Holy Family 2:39.07 1
7 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas A 2:40.09 1
8 Bermudez, Brett Academy of A 2:42.44 1
9 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 2:45.07 1
10 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 2:45.77 1
11 Miller, Markese Bowie State 2:46.01 2
12 Hunt, Joe Molloy 2:50.65 2
13 Daily, Thomas Adelphi 2:53.30 1
14 Browne, Carey Molloy 2:54.25 2
15 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Cou 2:55.42 2
16 Young, Derrick Psu-Harrisbu 3:01.66 2
Men 1 Mile Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gutbrod, Dieter So. Conn. St 4:20.75 1
2 St. Lewis, Uriah Georgian Cou 4:20.87 1
3 Cugini, Steven So. Conn. St 4:25.40 1
4 Michels, Brian Molloy 4:26.15 1
5 Coughlin, Niall Merrimack 4:27.54 1
6 Green, Nick American Int 4:29.19 2
7 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pie 4:30.89 1
8 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas A 4:31.60 2
9 John, Walker Franklin Pie 4:31.93 2
10 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pie 4:39.85 1
11 Daily, Thomas Adelphi 4:40.62 3
12 Pizzo, Anthony American Int 4:45.18 2
13 Irwin, Connor Holy Family 4:47.16 1
14 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 4:48.64 2
15 Hunt, Joe Molloy 4:49.30 3
16 Lipari, Joseph St. Thomas A 4:51.67 2
17 Diaz, Christian St. Thomas A 4:54.07 3
18 Rivera, Johnathon American Int 4:56.35 2
19 Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y. 4:58.35 3
20 Finnegan, James Molloy 5:03.37 3
21 Orozco, John Holy Family 5:04.24 3
22 Bean, Kyle American Int 5:05.77 3
23 Saeed, Stefan St. Thomas A 5:09.01 3
24 Orwig, Kev Holy Family 5:12.18 3
25 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y. 5:14.62 3
26 Castronuova, Peter Georgian Cou 5:26.24 2
27 Campos, Luis Castro Queens (N.Y. 5:32.35 3
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fetterman, Jacob Lock Haven 8:41.47 1
2 Byrne, Mitchell American Int 8:42.86 1
3 Mehretu, Siem American Int 8:45.40 1
4 Steinbrecher, Keith Merrimack 8:52.72 1
5 Hall, Jereamy Lock Haven 8:54.72 1
6 Colby, Henry Lock Haven 8:54.84 1
7 Vanderhoff, Luke Lock Haven 8:56.24 1
8 Chirchir, John American Int 9:02.83 1
9 Bush, Zack Lock Haven 9:04.14 1
10 Lewis, Michael Lock Haven 9:05.52 2
11 Boatman, Jacob American Int 9:11.67 1
12 Elmeshad, Hussein Georgian Cou 9:17.17 2
13 Mongiat, Andrew Assumption 9:19.18 2
14 Parr, Patrick Georgian Cou 9:21.89 2
15 Irwin, Connor Holy Family 9:21.98 3
16 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Adelphi 9:27.20 3
17 Kreamer, Jace Lock Haven 9:29.46 2
18 Mann, Tyler So. Conn. St 9:29.93 3 9:29.921
19 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 9:29.93 3 9:29.924
20 Kishen, Ephraim Holy Family 9:32.79 3
21 Weidner, Anson Lock Haven 9:33.29 2
22 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas A 9:36.11 3
23 Baron, Joseph Assumption 9:36.56 3
24 Buytenhuys, Jonathan Lock Haven 9:38.86 2
25 Giampietro, Nicholas Adelphi 9:41.87 3
26 Macari, Justin Adelphi 9:51.47 3
27 Healy, Matthew Molloy 9:51.51 3
28 Zicchino, Campbell St. Thomas A 9:59.62 3
29 Martensen, Shane Molloy 10:13.94 2
30 Orozco, John Holy Family 10:17.49 3
31 Ostrofsky, Jack Adelphi 10:19.43 3
32 Mundis, Scott Psu-Harrisbu 10:23.35 3
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gilbert, Serge American Int 8.28Q 3
2 Britton, Marlon Academy of A 8.36Q 2 8.351
3 Wright, Quinlan Academy of A 8.42q 2
4 Exantus, Ruvens So. Conn. St 8.48q 2
5 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pie 8.74q 4
6 Smith, Jevon American Int 8.98q 3
7 Witik, John So. Conn. St 9.02q 3
8 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 9.03q 3
9 Young, Derrick Psu-Harrisbu 9.07 2
10 Zimmermann, Phillip Georgian Cou 9.08 2
11 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 9.11 4
12 Giannini, Santino So. Conn. St 9.20 3
13 Churchill, Andrew Assumption 9.22 1
14 Martin, Devin Georgian Cou 9.23 2
15 Lamptey, Bashir Bowie State 9.26 4
16 Warner, Danny Franklin Pie 9.27 4
17 Bailey, Frank Bowie State 9.37 3
18 DeSanctis, Christian So. Conn. St 9.87 4
19 Ide, Nick Lock Haven 10.80 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gilbert, Serge American Int 8.23
2 Exantus, Ruvens So. Conn. St 8.33
3 Britton, Marlon Academy of A 8.39
4 Wright, Quinlan Academy of A 8.48
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 and 3
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:20.11 1
2 So. Conn. St. 'B' 3:23.87 2
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:26.13 2
4 Bowie State 'A' 3:35.00 2
5 Georgian Court 'A' 3:35.21 3
6 Georgian Court 'B' 3:41.95 3
7 Lock Haven 'B' 3:45.50 3
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 and 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lock Haven 'A' 8:22.04
Men Distance Medley Division 2 and 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Academy of Art 'A' 10:12.23
2 So. Conn. St. 'A' 10:22.86
3 Lock Haven 'A' 10:42.07
4 Assumption 'A' 10:48.78
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 10:52.60
Men High Jump Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hack, Kevin Assumption 1.93m
1 White, Alex Psu-Harrisbu 1.93m
3 Gill, Nathan Georgian Cou 1.88m
3 James, Judah So. Conn. St 1.88m
3 Holmgren, Tristan St. Thomas A 1.88m
6 Ensov, Dariy Assumption 1.83m
7 Quaye, Philip So. Conn. St 1.78m
7 Hill, Robert Georgian Cou 1.78m
7 Boardman, Robert Franklin Pie 1.78m
10 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou 1.73m
10 Young, Derrick Psu-Harrisbu 1.73m
10 Johnson, Brady Academy of A 1.73m
Men Pole Vault Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Jack So. Conn. St 4.40m
2 Giannini, Santino So. Conn. St 3.80m
2 Boyce, Evan Georgian Cou 3.80m
2 Smith, Austin So. Conn. St 3.80m
5 Stokes, Hunter So. Conn. St 3.65m
5 Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pie 3.65m
5 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 3.65m
-- Nelson, Jesse So. Conn. St NH
-- Grossman, Zachary Adelphi NH
Men Long Jump Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mattox, Craig Academy of A 7.21m
2 Ricketts, Michane Academy of A 7.08m
3 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pie 6.74m
4 Alpaugh, Jared Psu-Harrisbu 6.32m
5 Owhe, Josiah Psu-Harrisbu 6.30m
6 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas A 6.25m
7 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 6.23m
8 Ifthikar, Mohamed St. Thomas A 6.21m
9 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 6.16m
10 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.15m
11 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pie 6.14m
12 Adams, Vidal Bowie State 6.11m
13 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas A 6.07m
14 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou 6.04m
15 Cohen, Justin American Int 6.02m
16 Gill, Nathan Georgian Cou 5.96m
17 Sanchez, Ramiro So. Conn. St 5.89m
18 Padula, Daniel Assumption 5.88m
19 Young, Derrick Psu-Harrisbu 5.87m
20 Brown, Justin St. Thomas A 5.85m
21 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y. 5.84m
22 Quaye, Philip So. Conn. St 5.82m
22 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Cou 5.82m
24 Times, Jarred Adelphi 5.80m
25 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou 5.79m
26 Volpe, Travis St. Thomas A 5.77m
27 Davis, Noah Lock Haven 5.69m
28 Holmes, Christian Adelphi 5.67m
29 White, Alex Psu-Harrisbu 5.58m
30 Hermonstyne, Canaan Adelphi 5.46m
31 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y. 5.43m
32 Johnson, Matt St. Thomas A 5.17m
33 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 4.98m
-- Calixte, Jon St. Thomas A FOUL
Men Triple Jump Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas A 13.14m
2 Sanchez, Ramiro So. Conn. St 13.11m
3 Times, Jarred Adelphi 12.99m
4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou 12.92m
5 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 12.69m
6 Steed, Cody Franklin Pie 12.66m
7 White, Alex Psu-Harrisbu 12.45m
8 Cohen, Justin American Int 12.37m
9 Ifthikar, Mohamed St. Thomas A 12.36m
10 Morris, Keondre St. Thomas A 12.34m
10 Alpaugh, Jared Psu-Harrisbu 12.34m
12 Hillard, Wendell Holy Family 12.32m
13 Johnson, Matt St. Thomas A 12.30m
14 Brown, Justin St. Thomas A 11.59m
-- Hermonstyne, Canaan Adelphi FOUL
-- Davis, Noah Lock Haven FOUL
Men Shot Put Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Cou 15.23m
2 Kelly, Turner So. Conn. St 14.67m
3 Opont, Rickssen St. Thomas A 14.11m
4 Amster, Kade So. Conn. St 14.07m
5 Bruso, Dillon Assumption 13.72m
6 White, Leon Georgian Cou 13.16m
7 Washington, Micheal Bowie State 13.12m
8 Cerbo, Alexander Assumption 12.92m
9 Lampman, Kade Georgian Cou 12.52m
10 Taylor, Damon So. Conn. St 11.98m
11 Murray, Peter Franklin Pie 11.93m
12 Bass, Troy Georgian Cou 11.69m
13 Bretta, Joseph Assumption 11.68m
14 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pie 11.27m
15 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 10.97m
16 Yon, Cameron Psu-Harrisbu 10.40m
17 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y. 10.36m
18 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y. 10.27m
19 Romero, Henry St. Thomas A 10.06m
20 Pittman, Julian Psu-Harrisbu 9.79m
21 Tolby, Jarrett Holy Family 9.55m
22 Young, Derrick Psu-Harrisbu 8.48m
-- Edmond, William Bowie State FOUL
Men Weight Throw Division 2 and 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Saunders, Kyle So. Conn. St 17.92m
2 Dodson, Lamier Lock Haven 16.33m
3 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 16.10m
4 Kelly, Turner So. Conn. St 15.12m
5 White, Leon Georgian Cou 15.01m
6 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pie 14.86m
7 Cerbo, Alexander Assumption 14.54m
8 Amster, Kade So. Conn. St 14.15m
9 Taylor, Damon So. Conn. St 13.76m
10 Yon, Cameron Psu-Harrisbu 13.57m
11 Murray, Peter Franklin Pie 13.35m
12 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 12.61m
13 Bruso, Dillon Assumption 12.55m
14 Bass, Troy Georgian Cou 12.27m
15 Tyszka, Daniel Assumption 12.15m
16 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y. 11.02m
17 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y. 10.84m
18 Opont, Rickssen St. Thomas A 9.62m
-- Lampman, Kade Georgian Cou FOUL
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- Gallagher, Conor UNAT X4:32.22
-- Dagan, Brendan UNAT X4:53.28
-- Meyer, Joe UNAT X5:22.75
-- Arloff, Kevin UNAT X5:35.11
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- Dagan, Jennifer UNAT X5:20.62
-- Sloezen, Gabriela UNAT X5:58.48
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rider 343 2) So. Conn. St. 140
3) Lafayette 113 4) Academy of Art 105
5) Adelphi 72 6) American Int'l 59
7) St. Thomas Aquinas 53 8) Lock Haven 50.50
9) St. Francis (N.Y.) 49 10) Georgian Court 39.50
11) Assumption 33 12) District of Columbia 31
13) Franklin Pierce 18 14) Holy Family 13
15) PSU-Harrisburg 6 16) Molloy 5
16) Bowie State 5
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rider 341.75 2) So. Conn. St. 180.66
3) Lafayette 116.25 4) St. Thomas Aquinas 76
5) St. Francis (N.Y.) 64 6) American Int'l 57
7) Lock Haven 55 8) Georgian Court 50.33
9) Academy of Art 48 10) Assumption 44
11) Franklin Pierce 43 12) Adelphi 30
13) PSU-Harrisburg 29 14) Merrimack 17
15) Bowie State 15 16) Molloy 5
16) Holy Family 5